Knights News · All Teams Schedule: Week of May 03 – May 09


May
03

Boys Varsity Tennis at Upper Saint Clair High School

Tournament @ Upper St. Clair High School
3:00 pm | USC Tennis Courts

May
03

Girls Middle School Track at Franklin Regional High School

Meet @ Franklin Regional High School
4:00 pm | Franklin Regional High School

May
03

Girls Varsity Softball at Pine Richland

Pine Richland
4:00 pm | Pine Richland High School

May
03

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Hempfield Area High School

Hempfield Area
4:00 pm | Hempfield Area High School

May
03

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Hempfield Area High School

Hempfield Area
4:00 pm | Norwin High School

May
03

Boys Freshman Baseball at Hempfield Area High School

Hempfield Area
4:00 pm | Hempfield Area High School

May
03

Boys Middle School Track at Franklin Regional High School

Meet @ Franklin Regional High School
4:00 pm | Franklin Regional High School

May
03

Girls Middle School Softball at Greater Latrobe Junior

Greater Latrobe Junior
4:00 pm | Latrobe Rotary Community Park

May
03

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Pine Richland

Pine Richland
5:30 pm | Pine Richland High School

May
03

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Penn Trafford

Penn Trafford
6:00 pm | Norwin High School

May
03

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Hempfield Area High School

Hempfield Area
6:00 pm | Hempfield Area High School

May
03

Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball at Hempfield Area High School

Hempfield Area
6:00 pm | Hempfield Area High School

May
03

Boys Varsity Volleyball at Hempfield Area High School

Hempfield Area
7:00 pm | Hempfield Area High School

May
03

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Butler

Butler
7:00 pm | Norwin High School

May
03

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Penn Trafford

Penn Trafford
7:30 pm | Norwin High School

May
03

Girls Varsity Lacrosse at Hempfield Area High School

Hempfield Area
7:45 pm | Hempfield Area High School

May
04

Girls Varsity Lacrosse at Allderdice High School

Allderdice
3:30 pm | George Cupples Stadium

May
04

Boys Varsity Baseball at Hempfield Area High School

Hempfield Area
4:00 pm | Hempfield Area High School

May
04

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Hempfield Area High School

Hempfield Area
4:00 pm | Norwin High School

May
04

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Hempfield Area High School

Hempfield Area
6:00 pm | Norwin High School

May
04

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Allderdice High School

Allderdice
6:00 pm | Allderdice High School

May
04

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Hempfield Area High School

Hempfield Area
7:30 pm | Norwin High School

May
05

Girls Middle School Track at

Meet @ Gateway High School
4:00 pm | Gateway High School

May
05

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Hempfield Area High School

Hempfield Area
4:00 pm | Norwin High School

May
05

Boys Middle School Track at

Meet @ Gateway High School
4:00 pm | Gateway High School

May
05

Girls Middle School Softball vs. Kiski Area

Kiski Area
4:00 pm | Norwin Middle School

May
05

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Hempfield Area High School

Hempfield Area
5:30 pm | Norwin High School

May
06

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Franklin Regional High School

Franklin Regional
4:00 pm | Norwin High School

May
06

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Franklin Regional High School

Franklin Regional
4:00 pm | Franklin Regional High School

May
06

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Gateway

Gateway
6:00 pm | Gateway High School

May
06

Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Pittsburgh Central Catholic High School

Pittsburgh Central Catholic
6:00 pm | Norwin High School

May
06

Girls Varsity Lacrosse at Bethel Park High School

Bethel Park
6:00 pm | Bethel Park High School

May
06

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Bethel Park High School

Bethel Park
6:00 pm | Norwin High School

May
06

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at Gateway

Gateway
6:30 pm | Gateway High School

May
06

Boys Varsity Volleyball vs. Pittsburgh Central Catholic High School

Pittsburgh Central Catholic
7:00 pm | Norwin High School

May
07

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Greensburg Salem High School

Greensburg Salem
4:00 pm | Norwin High School

May
07

Girls Middle School Softball at Penn Hills High School

Penn Hills
4:00 pm | Penn Hills High School

May
07

Boys Freshman Baseball vs. Penn Trafford

Penn Trafford
4:00 pm | Norwin High School

May
07

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Greensburg Salem High School

Greensburg Salem
5:30 pm | Norwin High School

May
07

Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Penn Hills High School

Penn Hills
6:00 pm | Norwin High School

May
07

Boys Varsity Volleyball vs. Penn Hills High School

Penn Hills
7:00 pm | Norwin High School

May
08

Girls Varsity Softball at Shaler Area High School

Shaler Area
11:00 am | Shaler Area High School

May
08

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Shaler Area High School

Shaler Area
12:30 pm | Shaler Area High School

May
08

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Seneca Valley

Seneca Valley
1:00 pm | Seneca Valley High School

May
08

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at Seneca Valley

Seneca Valley
2:45 pm | Seneca Valley High School